Scoring - Grassie

TEAM SCORES

TEAM SCORESLas Vegas CCCascataDragon RidgeTeam Total
1Justin Davies104.998.9112.9316.7
2Jacques Plouffe106.0102.0104.0312.0
3Jason Cordes106.596.5108.5311.5
4James Grassie108.9101.998.9309.7
5Dale Tomlinson107.686.6113.6307.8
6Shawn Fagan106.093.0107.0306.0
7Steven Lischka98.4105.4101.4305.2
8Mark Corrigan100.098.0105.0303.0
9Matt Seifert104.899.897.8302.4
10Ian Henson102.691.6106.6300.8
11Trevor Goplin94.695.6107.6297.8
12Kris Ehnes96.396.3101.3293.9
13Russ Latimer92.994.9102.9290.7
14Jacob Manz99.485.4105.4290.2
15Landon G / Tyler R93.191.1105.1289.3
16Dean Johnson95.196.194.1285.3
17Mark Lindsay98.389.396.3283.9
18Kevin Chow84.492.4104.4281.2
19David MacComb90.487.498.4276.2
20Ryan Haskins90.693.691.6275.8
21Lance Palmaruk96.586.589.5272.5
22Chris Pacholok82.692.693.6268.8
23Evan Dyki89.487.488.4265.2
24Kim Valleau87.479.494.4261.2
25Adam Pederson91.780.787.7260.1

PRO SCORES

PRO SCORESLas Vegas CCCascataDragon RidgePro Total
1Ian Henson384040118
2Adam Pederson393635110
3Jacques Plouffe363538109
4David MacComb363734107
5Evan Dyki363338107
6Kris Ehnes353338106
7James Grassie343634104
8Mark Corrigan363236104
9Jason Cordes353137103
10Landon G / Tyler R283540103
11Dale Tomlinson36303399
12Steven Lischka33343198
13Russ Latimer29353498
14Tyler Rumpel31333397
15Kevin Chow33342996
16Dean Johnson31323194
17Trevor Goplin28313493
18Chris Pacholok32322993
19Mark Lindsay31303091
20Kim Valleau29323091
21Jacob Manz31302990
22Matt Seifert29312989
23Ryan Haskins30312889
24Lance Palmaruk29312989
25Justin Davies26272780
26Wayne Hall25222875
27Shawn Fagan21272371