Scoring - Kolbay

TEAM SCORES

TEAM SCORESDragon RidgeSouthern HighlandsRio SecooTeam Total
1Mark Bicknell114.2112.2115.2341.6
2Rob Olson109.4109.4118.4337.2
3Trent Norcross120.798.7117.7337.1
4Brent Wilson109.2101.2116.2326.6
5Axle Riley111.599.5114.5325.5
6Mike Pearce108.094.0115.0317.0
7Owen MacCarthy103.2101.2111.2315.6
8Sam Young106.791.7116.7315.1
9Kent Fukishima108.4100.4105.4314.2
10Jon Parker105.794.7106.7307.1
11Colin McCulley119.192.192.1303.3
12Alex Steffens112.589.598.5300.5
13Ben Griffin103.992.9100.9297.7
14Connor Taiji106.993.995.9296.7
15Justin O'Leary103.196.197.1296.3
16Adam Beange102.589.5101.5293.5
17Matt Freeman97.189.1107.1293.3
18James Skrypec95.584.599.5279.5
19Rich Morel84.996.995.9277.7
20Aaron Grice92.287.297.2276.6
21Randy Frank96.184.195.1275.3
22Scott Kolb93.782.794.7271.1
23Mark MacDonald99.283.288.2270.6
24Kyle Corriveau94.580.595.5270.5
25Larry Ramstad75.078.094.0247.0

PRO SCORES

PRO SCORESDragon RidgeSouthern HighlandsRio SeccoPro Total
1Mark Bicknell394039118
2Rob Olson383641115
3Mike Pearce353541111
4Brent Wilson363835109
5Ben Griffin334036109
6Larry Ramstad423334109
7Owen MacCarthy333738108
8James Skrypec333639108
9Matt Freeman343241107
10Jon Parker373533105
11Kent Fukishima363533104
12Trent Norcross333535103
13Scott Kolb333435102
14Sam Young31283897
15Mark MacDonald38322797
16Colin McCulley34313196
17Adam Beange32343096
18Aaron Grice32313396
19Connor Taiji29362994
20Alex Steffens31273391
21Randy Frank30342791
22Rich Morel28323090
23Kyle Corriveau30273289
24Axle Riley27312987
25Justin O'Leary31302586