Scoring - Winnie

TEAM SCORES

TEAM SCORESTPC SummerlinReflection BayCascataTeam Total
1Brian Johnson108.9109.9104.9323.7
2Winston Michell102.9113.9102.9319.7
3Donald Miyazaki105.1107.1107.1319.3
4Mike Grabowski109.8105.8102.8318.4
5Jim Beddome111.1102.1104.1317.3
6Barry Wallis104.3106.3104.3314.9
7Brad Kerfoot101.2109.2101.2311.6
8Salimah M / Phil R102.5106.599.5308.5
9Jared Rempel96.2107.2102.2305.6
10Mike Heenan99.4111.494.4305.2
11Chad McAdie98.3109.395.3302.9
12Matt Easter101.799.798.7300.1
13Dean Kuntz98.5102.598.5299.5
14Michael Moniz93.8103.896.8294.4
15Fraser Mullholand93.1111.189.1293.3
16GW King89.4107.494.4291.2
17John Leighton104.994.990.9290.7
18Robert Brown98.9105.984.9289.7
19Terrance Drader96.196.197.1289.3
20Carter Bennett97.3101.387.3285.9
21Liam O'Neil98.4100.485.4284.2
22Phil Kitsch96.093.095.0284.0
23Mike Belleau80.693.691.6265.8
24Gina Hosie96.086.079.0261.0
25Brittany Bomar80.687.682.6250.8

PRO SCORES

PRO SCORESTPC SummerlinReflection BayCascataPro Total
1Brad Kerfoot334138112
2Salimah M / Phil R353938112
3Mike Heenan374134112
4Brian Johnson383637111
5Mike Grabowski373834109
6Fraser Mullholand343936109
7Donald Miyazaki383931108
8Chad McAdie353734106
9Michael Moniz373335105
10Terrance Drader343437105
11GW King284134103
12Jim Beddome34303397
13Dean Kuntz34313196
14Liam O'Neil32323094
15Jared Rempel34283193
16Matt Easter34283193
17Carter Bennett31293292
18John Leighton33302891
19Winston Michell31302889
20Gina Hosie29322788
21Phil Kitsch30253186
22Mike Belleau25303085
23Barry Wallis28252780
24Robert Brown26272679
25Brittany Bomar31 3667