Scoring - Young

TEAM SCORES

Team ScoresCascataDragon RidgeTPC Las VegasTeam Total
1Clay Stothers94.8113.8109.8318.4
2Glen Mills97.5107.5104.5309.5
3Gary Pike92.4111.4105.4309.2
4Trevor Fraser94.8111.8101.8308.4
5Jason Smith93.3102.3112.3307.9
6David Borowski99.3102.3102.3303.9
7Andre Di Bartolo97.1106.1100.1303.3
8Craig Young97.1101.1101.1299.3
9Billy Bomar86.0116.092.0294.0
10James Heath87.9110.992.9291.7
11Alec MacDonald90.799.7100.7291.1
12Wayne Vollmer92.895.898.8287.4
13Stu Kidon82.7103.7100.7287.1
14Andrew Steep89.2105.292.2286.6
15Darren Hayden84.5109.589.5283.5
16Trevor West86.799.793.7280.1
17Adrian Kibsey84.486.489.4260.2
18Jayme Young79.289.289.2257.6
19Patrick Perrin88.175.192.1255.3

PRO SCORES

Pro ScoresCascataDragon RidgeTPC Las VegasPro Total
1Gary Pike393638113
2Clay Stothers343939112
3Billy Bomar403733110
4Glen Mills353836109
5Andrew Steep344133108
6Stu Kidon323935106
7Adrian Kibsey343438106
8Patrick Perrin343433101
9Jason Smith29343699
10Andre Di Bartolo29313494
11James Heath35302994
12Alec MacDonald28343193
13Trevor Fraser31283392
14Darren Hayden26303692
15Craig Young31303091
16Trevor West32302991
17David Borowski24333087
18Jayme Young29262883
19Wayne Vollmer27232272